Caedes

Homepage for silverdragon

silverdragon

Member
Real Name:
kay davis
Comments:
21
Gender:
female 
Location:
staffordshire 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
10/07/03 7:08 PM GMT04/24/07 10:59 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Marideath
01/08/04 7:16 PM GMT
Thanks for your supportive comments about my little butterfly. I'm so glad you liked it! =)
0∈ [?]
Mary, the Caedes-addicted-BarGnat
babak
06/16/04 8:34 PM GMT
thanks for your comments on my image .
0∈ [?]
Digital_Angel
08/23/04 8:26 PM GMT
:D Thanks for the comment on Hurting Soul Looking for Peace! I'm glad you liked it Kay!
0∈ [?]
*-=-Love isn't holding on. It's the hard choice of being willing to let go-=-* *~Angel~*
+TRACYJTZ
12/20/04 10:22 PM GMT
thanks Kay for your comment on held down. that one is rather dark - glad that you liked it. : )
0∈ [?]
pixelpusher
04/02/05 2:42 AM GMT
Thanks Kay for commenting on "Model 99A"..I appreciate you taking a look!

Terry
0∈ [?]
Art washes away from the soul the dust of life....Picasso
ELSTAVEO
04/05/05 1:06 AM GMT
nice avatar :P
0∈ [?]
"Two hands working can do more than a thousand clasped in prayer."
::lgmac
07/13/05 6:55 PM GMT
Hi Kay, thanks for your comments on Be Happy. Much appreciated!!
0∈ [?]
"Little dreams cost the same as big dreams, so why not dream big"?
.Steb
11/29/05 8:10 PM GMT
Thanks Kay. I know how it can be spooky, but this was a very calm evening. No spooks.

Steb
0∈ [?]
"What other reason could there be to get up in the morning except to set ourselves free." If my comment on your work ever seems to criticise, it does not. It is always so that we may learn together.
.MoeAction
05/14/06 10:35 PM GMT
Hi Kay, Thanks for your comments on "Negative Reaction". I'm glad you liked it. :-)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: