Caedes

Homepage for stevewinger32

stevewinger32

Member
Real Name:
Ryan
Email:
Comments:
50
Website:
nope
Gender:
Location:
Utah 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
02/01/04 11:20 PM GMT04/30/04 8:23 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
stevewinger32
02/02/04 9:49 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
03/03/04 8:04 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'Namib desert 4'. Much appreciated :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
mrwarlow
04/07/04 1:34 AM GMT
Wow. Thanks for the kind compliment you left on "St. Patrick's Cathedral"! I'm glad you liked it that much. Credit also goes to mckinleysh; he did as much work on that one as I did. By the way, since no one else has said it... welcome to Caedes! Hope you enjoy it as much as I do.
0∈ [?]
Et nos quidem iuste nam digna factis recipimus hic vero nihil mali gessit et dicebat ad Iesum Domine memento mei cum veneris in regnum tuum.
xikin
04/07/04 10:44 AM GMT
thx for the comment :P
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
04/07/04 8:15 PM GMT
... and also for your comment on 'Paris by night' :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
::captk2071
04/15/04 11:38 PM GMT
Thanks, Ryan, for your support. 8^)
0∈ [?]
"Be Prepared . . ."
::mayne
04/16/04 12:48 AM GMT
Thank you for the comment on "Over the Rise", Ryan:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
+camerahound
04/16/04 3:08 AM GMT
Thanks, Ryan -- glad you enjoyed 'Fantasy in Earth, Air and Water'.
0∈ [?]
"Success is getting what you like. Happiness is liking what you get." -anonymous
+Cain
04/16/04 1:23 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on 'revolution' and 'Requiem of a Cathedral' Ryan! very glad you like^^
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: