Caedes

Homepage for stoney48

stoney48

Member
Real Name:
Craig Stoneberg
Email:
Comments:
38
Creds [?]:
48∈
Gender:
male 
Location:
Minnesota 
Birthday:
Jul 1948 (69 years) 
Membership:
08/30/12 12:20 AM GMT02/21/13 12:23 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.tib
08/30/12 12:30 AM GMT
Hello and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
Spend a few minutes each day being grateful for what you have and who you have to share it with.
.susanlynn
08/30/12 2:06 PM GMT
Hello Stoney - Welcome to Caedes - we look forward to seeing You here in the days to come.
0∈ [?]
Life is a Constant Audition
::0930_23
08/30/12 4:07 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Stoney.
0∈ [?]
People are like cameras--sometimes they lose focus.
::LakeMichigan
09/11/12 12:37 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
I would travel only by horse, if I had the choice. ~ Linda McCartney ~
::LakeMichigan
12/09/12 2:51 PM GMT
Hi Craig, Thank you for the comments on "Safe ... At Last ". I appreciate it .
Marsha
0∈ [?]
I would travel only by horse, if I had the choice. ~ Linda McCartney ~
::stonewolff
12/28/12 10:13 PM GMT
Hello, I appreciate your comments and look forward to seeing your work. Have a good day my Friend.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: