Caedes

Homepage for subbles_230

subbles_230
Member
Real Name:
Tiffany
Comments:
10
Gender:
Female 
Location:
California 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
10/12/05 7:14 PM GMT11/21/08 9:58 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+mayne
10/13/05 3:40 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Tiffany! Thank you for the kind comment on "Fun-Guy + Fun-Gal = Fung-Us". I think they may have been a little chilly being as how they were all cuddled together;-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
::BernieSpeed
01/06/06 11:26 PM GMT
Hi Tiffany,
sorry for the late reply but I had some busy days. Thank you for leaving a comment on my snail image where that little beast was speeding home at "Warp 7", much appreciated and I'm glad you liked my picture. I was a lucky guy that day and I took some more shots from the left, right, front... everything. It doesn't happen every day that such a cutie crosses my way :-)

Have a great time....
Bernd
0∈ [?]
Find out about me and my work at "my gallery"...
::RobNevin
01/07/06 4:15 AM GMT
Hey Tiffany,

Thanks for your comment on my posting "a day at the rural zoo 1". Glad it make you smile.


Rob
0∈ [?]
You're invited to tour my gallery ••• บนบนบบนนบนนบนบบบบนนบนบบบบนนบนบบบ
::madmaven
03/16/07 4:46 PM GMT
Hi Tiffany! Thanks for the cute comment on my ladybug/birthday post for my little girl! Hey: why don't you post some art!? I am sure you have talent...so come on! If not a photographer....maybe fractal art or some sort of computer art! I hope you will! Please let me know if you do! Thanks again for your sweet comment! Terri/MM
0∈ [?]
Hey there Mister Madman, wat'cha know that I don't know Tell me some crazy stories, let me know who runs this show Glassy-eyed and laughing, he turns and walks away Tell me what made you that way

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: