Caedes

Homepage for sunfoof

sunfoof

Member
Real Name:
Scott S.
Comments:
10
Website:
http://my-write.blogspot.com
Gender:
Location:
Orlando, FL, USA 
Birthday:
9 Jan 1970 (47 years) 
Membership:
07/18/03 1:30 PM GMT04/10/16 11:23 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bjb
09/12/04 4:03 PM GMT
Hi Scott. Thanks so much for taking the time to leave me your enlightening, complete, and thoughtful comments on "Once Upon a Mind", "Gist of Twist Again", "Finally", and "Call to Purple". I appreciate the encouragement and the addition to your favorites on some of my works.
1∈ [?]
There are two ways to spread the light. To be the candle or the mirror that reflects it. -Edith Wharton
.RickM
06/13/10 4:51 AM GMT
Thanks for Fav "Hoot s watching hoo"
1∈ [?]
Don't be afraid to take a big step. You can't cross a chasm in two small jumps.
&nmsmith
12/11/12 1:02 PM GMT
Thank you, Scott! Have a great day!

Nathan Smith
1∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: