Caedes

Homepage for .tanechka119

.tanechka119

Artist
Real Name:
Tatiana
Email:
Comments:
20
Gender:
Female 
Location:
San Francisco, CA 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
09/02/03 6:34 AM GMT12/12/11 7:57 AM GMT 

Recent Works by tanechka119: (full gallery)

Florentine Bridge by tanechka119, photography->water gallery red sunset in florence, take two by tanechka119, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery in memorium by tanechka119, Photography->Places of worship gallery
Florentine Bridge red sunset in florence, take two in memorium

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
wildseven
06/11/04 10:02 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes. I think you should complete your profile... Thanks for your comment on "me", very much appreciated
0∈ [?]
::salhag71
12/12/06 12:17 AM GMT
Hello & Thanks Tatiana , for taking the time to comment on my pic 'The old mill." The point where i took the photo is just a narrow path that's not used much at any time of day unless you want to go fishing (3 nun `s bridges nearby is a lot more creepy) bye Steve
0∈ [?]
.PhoenixFlower
04/09/07 10:03 AM GMT
Hi

thanks for the comment you left for "little green boat," was much appreciated and i'm glad you liked it
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: