Caedes

Homepage for tshearer77

tshearer77
Member
Real Name:
Tanya
Email:
Comments:
8
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Shearer 
Birthday:
1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
09/21/07 4:42 AM GMT07/07/08 12:58 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::wheedance
02/17/08 1:39 PM GMT
Hello Tanya! Thanks for expressing interest in the US get-together. I sure hope you'll be able to make it! I imagine if you're a navy wife you might move around some? If you know of others in the area, PM them and encourage them to come. It would be nice to get the ball rolling so we could make plans, find a group hotel rate, etc. Hilda
0∈ [?]
All of earth is crammed with heaven And every bush aflame with God But only those who see take off their shoes. - Elizabeth Barrett Browning<p> mygallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: