Caedes

Homepage for .tv

.tv

Artist
Real Name:
Tanja
Comments:
72
Gender:
female 
Location:
Slovenia 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
01/28/09 2:52 PM GMT04/20/14 11:09 AM GMT 

Recent Works by tv: (full gallery)

Puzzle by tv, illustrations->digital gallery The kiss by tv, illustrations->digital gallery summer love by tv, Illustrations->Digital gallery
Puzzle The kiss summer love

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.rotcivski
01/31/09 3:16 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. I hope to see more of your art.

Vic
0∈ [?]
::mesmerized
02/01/09 1:39 PM GMT
Hi Tanja, thanks so much for dropping by Illusion and Be My Valentine...I appreciate your time and glad you found them of interest.
0∈ [?]
.aitmn10
02/05/09 7:13 PM GMT
Thanks so much Tanja for your comment on Gray, i really appreciate it, im glad you enjoyed it!
~abby
0∈ [?]
i apologize for my delay in replying to all of your wonderful comments...i am busy with my sophomore year of college
::jecnc_evoo1234
02/14/09 3:33 PM GMT
TY Tanja for you very nice comment on NC Proud. Glad you like. I'm a little, but a BIG welcome to Caedes.

Earleen
0∈ [?]
Because Nice Matters "visit my Image Gallery"
.koca
03/15/09 7:00 PM GMT
Hi, Tanja, thanks a lot for your beautiful comment. I can see that you are new in Caedes, so welcome. I hope you'll enjoy as I do, very much.
0∈ [?]
.meiamafreak
07/14/09 10:05 PM GMT
Hi, thanks so much for your very kind comments on "Hiking Up Northern California"
I appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
I will destroy you, you evil! My gallery
::wencele
08/13/09 1:26 PM GMT
Thank you for your visit to, and comment on, "Spiral!"
0∈ [?]
nʌmʌsˈte

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: