Caedes

Homepage for velveeta

velveeta
Member
Real Name:
Teresa
Email:
Comments:
3
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Carmel 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
06/03/04 5:22 PM GMT06/19/04 6:18 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Devushka
06/25/04 10:10 PM GMT
You're such a downer for the site. Teresa. ugh.
0∈ [?]
"Egotism is just the anesthetic that dulls the pain of stupidity."
Devushka
06/25/04 10:12 PM GMT
P.S. Get an icon! :D
0∈ [?]
"Egotism is just the anesthetic that dulls the pain of stupidity."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: