Caedes

Homepage for .vinini

.vinini

Artist
Real Name:
David Barber
Comments:
15
Gender:
Location:
The Dalles, OR 
Birthday:
1981 (36 years) 
Membership:
12/14/03 7:08 PM GMT02/17/09 5:17 PM GMT 

Recent Works by vinini: (full gallery)

Ridiculous Fireworks Explosion! by vinini, photography->fireworks gallery
Ridiculous Fireworks Explosion!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Saulius
02/03/06 6:25 AM GMT
Thank you very much for comment on “Green and curious”. Looking forward to hear from you again. Have a great day!
0∈ [?]
Once life becomes a habit, we cease to learn.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: