Caedes

Homepage for .wizkid

.wizkid

Artist
Real Name:
Robert
Email:
Comments:
13
Website:
http://www.apanel.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Sierra Vista, Arizona 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
03/30/02 6:31 PM GMT07/09/10 4:38 PM GMT 

Recent Works by wizkid: (full gallery)

Sky Opens Up by wizkid, photography->landscape gallery
Sky Opens Up

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
07/25/05 3:02 AM GMT
Hi Robert. Welcome to caedes. I like your pic, keep up the great work. :)
~Alex~
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones, and one white tree."-The Lord of the Rings

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: