Caedes

Homepage for xBlackwolfx

xBlackwolfx

Member
Real Name:
Sierra
Email:
Comments:
3
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
12/12/05 11:52 PM GMT12/18/05 4:37 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.PrettyFae
12/18/05 10:16 AM GMT
Hey Sierra :D
Thanks for your fabulous comments on my *Rosella Fae*...I'm very pleased you liked her!
Also welcome to Caedes...I hope you have fun around :]
Best wishes,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...
+photoimagery
12/21/05 6:34 AM GMT
Thank you Sierra for your kind comments on "Leader of the Pack". I'm pleased you like it.

A big welcome to Caedes from me to you.

Learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow. The important thing is not to stop questioning.
Albert Einstein
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: