Caedes

Homepage for .DragonQueen

.DragonQueen

Artist
Real Name:
Ifedimma or you can call me Mma for short
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
24∈
Gender:
female 
Location:
Maryland 
Birthday:
1994 (25 years) 
Membership:
07/14/08 12:58 AM GMT10/25/10 2:43 AM GMT 

Recent Works by DragonQueen: (full gallery)

Repeating the Green Lights by DragonQueen, Abstract->Fractal gallery Triangle Flower by DragonQueen, Abstract->Fractal gallery Ghost around the House by DragonQueen, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Repeating the Green Lights Triangle Flower Ghost around the House

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: