Caedes

Homepage for .Magicpic

.Magicpic

Artist
Real Name:
Hubert
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
171∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Belgium (Aalst - East Flanders) 
Birthday:
18 Jan 1953 (66 years) 
Membership:
12/15/06 10:43 AM GMT07/24/19 9:24 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Magicpic: (full gallery)

Under the linden trees by Magicpic, photography->landscape gallery Regelsbrugge Castle 2 by Magicpic, photography->castles/ruins gallery The long road of life by Magicpic, photography->people gallery
Under the linden trees Regelsbrugge Castle 2 The long road of life

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: