Caedes

Homepage for .ResDesOK

.ResDesOK

Artist
Real Name:
Patty
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
16∈
Gender:
Location:
Tulsa, OK - USA 
Birthday:
1948 (71 years) 
Membership:
06/28/06 2:07 AM GMT01/24/07 4:42 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ResDesOK: (full gallery)

Free Spirit Flyin' by ResDesOK, Photography->Balloons gallery Just in Time by ResDesOK, photography->sunset/rise gallery My Friend Judy by ResDesOK, photography->animals gallery
Free Spirit Flyin' Just in Time My Friend Judy

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: