Caedes

Homepage for +animaniactoo

+animaniactoo

Praetor
Real Name:
Cat
Email:
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
1028∈
Gender:
Quadrisexual Alien 
Location:
nyc/here in my own reality 
Birthday:
0 1973 (46 years) 
Membership:
05/26/05 10:27 PM GMT08/15/19 6:56 PM GMT 

animaniactoo's Journal


Here Thar Beh Unykorns Uploaded: 02/26/06 9:14 PM GMT

Image: Here Thar Beh Unykorns

Used Phil's Haweswater for the bkgd scene in the ball. Photoshop/Illustrator. Comments/questions welcome. and how convenient... it's ready just in time... Happy Birthday Jacqueline 8). *squeaks in fear* *hits the upload button*


Recent Works by animaniactoo: (full gallery)

Life's Little Luxuries V2 by animaniactoo, Illustrations->Digital gallery Imagination Run Amok by animaniactoo, Contests->Dreams gallery Door to Another Life by animaniactoo, Contests->Dreams gallery
Life's Little Luxuries V2 Imagination Run Amok Door to Another Life

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: