Caedes

Homepage for .jswgpb

.jswgpb

Artist
HKotDA
Real Name:
John aka The Lion of OZ *Me - as a Young Lion*
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
139∈
Website:
What's That ?????
Gender:
Alpha Male♂Capt.OZ Imperial Guard 
Location:
Illinois , USA - But my home most of the time is The Emerald City in the land of OZ 
Birthday:
17 Jul 1956 (62 years) 
Membership:
03/10/06 1:17 AM GMT11/13/11 9:29 PM GMT 

jswgpb's Journal (2 entries)


Broken Promises Uploaded: 05/02/07 8:16 PM GMT

Image: Broken Promises

We try not to but sometimes it happens. :) Thanks for the views and comments. J


Recent Works by jswgpb: (full gallery)

Bloomin' by jswgpb, abstract->fractal gallery Safe Harbor by jswgpb, abstract->fractal gallery My Mother 1912 - 2010 by jswgpb, photography->people gallery
Bloomin' Safe Harbor My Mother 1912 - 2010

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: