Caedes

Homepage for .koca

.koca

Artist
Real Name:
Milka
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
27360∈
Gender:
female 
Location:
Skopje, Macedonia 
Birthday:
30 Apr 1947 (72 years) 
Membership:
05/01/08 7:20 PM GMT05/22/19 6:33 AM GMT 

koca's Journal (2 entries)


Mmm... Interesting Uploaded: 01/02/11 11:08 AM GMT

Image: Mmm... Interesting

She is not religious, yet, only curious.


Recent Works by koca: (full gallery)

Not Far Away by koca, photography->landscape gallery What a View by koca, photography->mountains gallery Early Autumn by koca, photography->nature gallery
Not Far Away What a View Early Autumn

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: