Caedes

Homepage for .011art

.011art

Artist
Real Name:
Milan Dobrojevic
Email:
Comments:
60
Website:
http://011art.deviantart.com/prints/
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Beograd, Zemun 
Birthday:
11 Mar 1979 (38 years) 
Membership:
07/16/06 12:07 AM GMT06/16/13 8:58 PM GMT 

011art's Journal (2 entries)


BP - promo wallpaper Uploaded: 02/25/07 12:33 AM GMT

Image: BP - promo wallpaper

3D Bryce render, Fractal Explorer render + PSCS Colorize - http://011art.deviantart.com/


Recent Works by 011art: (full gallery)

Heart of the Jungle by 011art, abstract->fractal gallery Sacred Heart by 011art, abstract->fractal gallery Chaos Lines - Fashion by 011art, abstract->fractal gallery
Heart of the Jungle Sacred Heart Chaos Lines - Fashion

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.purmusic
01/22/07 7:09 PM GMT
Well allow me then to extend a belated welcome to the site. :o)

I have been keeping an eye on your works and creations and can't tell you how impressed I am. You are a most welcome addition.

Your work is excellent. Enjoy your stay and may that stay be as long as you wish.

Les.

p.s. Great site too.
0∈ [?]
The real voyage of discovery consists not in seeking new landscapes, but in having new eyes. - Marcel Proust
.Phil2001
02/28/07 7:44 PM GMT
Hey Milan lol Same here Cubase-SX is really good for recording thanks for commenting,
welcome to caedes
0∈ [?]
Feel Free To Check Out My Gallery
::jswgpb
12/29/07 9:15 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes my friend.
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to the Emerald City and OZ A very nice place to be. Trust me on this one, I live there. The Lion **** MY CAEDES GALLERY****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOME PAGE

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: