Caedes

Homepage for .411op

.411op
Artist
Real Name:
Christopher
Email:
Comments:
20
Gender:
male 
Location:
Hampton, Virginia 
Birthday:
1970 (47 years) 
Membership:
07/16/03 2:23 AM GMT01/04/09 8:02 PM GMT 

Recent Works by 411op: (full gallery)

rainbow orbs by 411op, abstract gallery Fingerpainting goes digital by 411op, abstract gallery prism by 411op, Computer->3D gallery
rainbow orbs Fingerpainting goes digital prism

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+Samatar
02/03/04 1:00 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Infinite Imporobability Drive"... I hope you can understand this despite your recent sad loss of your babelfish...
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
+Samatar
02/03/04 1:02 AM GMT
Oh, and on "Ivory Towers" too... BTW if you need any help with TG, I am always happy to give advice (read the sig...)
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: