Caedes

Homepage for .55001155

.55001155

Artist
Real Name:
Randy
Email:
Comments:
18
Creds [?]:
5∈
Gender:
Location:
Michigan 
Birthday:
1960 (57 years) 
Membership:
02/05/06 3:46 AM GMT01/30/10 4:56 PM GMT 

Recent Works by 55001155: (full gallery)

Northern Comfort by 55001155, Photography->Landscape gallery WHAT? by 55001155, Photography->Pets gallery WHAT CHEW TALKIN BOUT? by 55001155, Photography->Pets gallery
Northern Comfort WHAT? WHAT CHEW TALKIN BOUT?

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::madmaven
07/02/06 3:26 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Randy! :)
0∈ [?]
WATCH OUT FOR THE BOOGIE MAN
.wencele
01/11/07 2:19 AM GMT
Hi Randy, Thank you for your comment on "Rocky Shore" - always appreciated! :)
0∈ [?]
LOVE WINS.
.wencele
03/26/07 1:42 AM GMT
Thanks for visiting 'The Grand Hotel!' Unfortunately I didn't get any pictures of the fort
0∈ [?]
LOVE WINS.
.zunazet
11/01/08 1:51 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Desecration. I wish I would have named it what you said at the end of your comment "losing is not an option". That expresses it so well and from a very patriotic perspective. Thanks again,
DP.


0∈ [?]
"Democracy can only survive in a society where the people are motivated by love and respect for others, and a desire to reach out for something better."
.shedhead
02/13/09 8:29 PM GMT
Many thanks for commenting on Hardwick Park.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: