Caedes

Homepage for .ABerdofe

.ABerdofe

Artist
Real Name:
Aaron
Comments:
21
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
06/17/04 2:30 PM GMT09/27/07 8:54 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ABerdofe: (full gallery)

Beer-pod_Revisited by ABerdofe, contests->pop art gallery Beer-pod by ABerdofe, contests->pop art gallery
Beer-pod_Revisited Beer-pod

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
kie
05/03/05 5:19 PM GMT
Hello ;)
Thank you for your short bet nice comment on Gaze ;) I'm pleased you liked it.



Jorune
0∈ [?]
::Raziel252
05/03/05 6:45 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment n perception of colour. I shall try what you said!
0∈ [?]
"I fall asleep with my friends around me, its the only place I know that I feel safe. I'm gona cal this home."
::xyccoc
05/03/05 8:42 PM GMT
hey Aaron.. ty for commenting on Clearly.. glad you enjoyed it

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
::fotobob
05/03/05 10:55 PM GMT
Aaron,
Thanks for visiting the Garden of the Gods. It does look like an old western film setting. If you eally want to see one that was used in a lot of Jon Wayne movies visit my Monument Valley series. Especially my
Navajo Country. Monument Valley from John Ford Point
fotobob
0∈ [?]
Annie and I invite you to visit our website. Photography is not a trade - it is an art. It is more that an art. It is a solar phenomenon, where the artist collaborates with the sun. deLamartine 1855

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: