Caedes

Homepage for .A__J

.A__J
Artist
Real Name:
Alan
Email:
Comments:
27
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1965 (52 years) 
Membership:
04/15/09 5:32 PM GMT10/14/10 8:59 AM GMT 

Recent Works by A__J: (full gallery)

Distant Hills by A__J, Photography->Landscape gallery Tyson by A__J, Photography->Animals gallery Kirkstone Pass by A__J, Photography->Landscape gallery
Distant Hills Tyson Kirkstone Pass

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.slybri
06/12/09 11:16 AM GMT
A really good shot,colours are spot on

Cheers Al
0∈ [?]
Thanks for taking the time to comment. All comments good and bad welcomed.
.gabriela2006
06/14/09 2:53 PM GMT
thanks:)
0∈ [?]
::twinkel
11/18/09 8:19 AM GMT
Thanx for the fav of NightSail, very much appreciated by me :o)
0∈ [?]
If you cant accept me at my worst, then you don't deserve me at my best.
::Logun7
12/24/09 5:18 AM GMT
¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-Merry Christmas and Happy New Year-:¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::Logun7
12/31/09 3:11 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: