Caedes

Homepage for Abysmal

Abysmal

Member
Real Name:
Ali
Comments:
8
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Toronto, ON 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
03/17/04 10:51 PM GMT09/18/04 4:26 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::mayne
05/15/04 2:49 AM GMT
Thank you so much for the great comment on "Oh Canada". I think you have a great avatar...really hits home;-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
_amazing_angel_
06/03/04 3:48 AM GMT
I like that wallpaper that you made Ali. And I'm not even Canadian!
0∈ [?]
Drop me a line. I'd love to chat. I am looking for a abstract wallpaper creator tutor if you'd like to help.
::groo2k
09/20/04 9:39 AM GMT
Thanks Ali for your comment on "...to the highest bidder." I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
...rob... turtle...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: