Caedes

Homepage for .Adolpha

.Adolpha

Artist
Real Name:
Rosanna Sanderson
Comments:
17
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Devon, England 
Birthday:
10 Feb 1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
05/29/04 11:42 AM GMT05/19/11 9:14 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Adolpha: (full gallery)

White Glass by Adolpha, photography->textures gallery
White Glass

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::vamoura
04/27/05 6:43 PM GMT
Thx you for leaving a comment on Under The Wing :0))!
0∈ [?]
richgirl
04/29/05 6:07 PM GMT
hey
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: