Caedes

Homepage for Akodet

Akodet

Member
Real Name:
Paul Graham
Comments:
21
Website:
www.freewebs.com/metalhead_paul
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Northern Ireland (UK) 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
10/22/04 9:11 AM GMT10/17/06 11:00 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::graphics_pro89
10/22/04 9:53 AM GMT
thanks man, i never thought of it that way!!
0∈ [?]
--<<{§TÉVÊ}>>--
+Cain
10/22/04 1:34 PM GMT
thanks for the great comments you left on my pics Paul. much appreciated^^
0∈ [?]
::Radjehuty
10/22/04 5:03 PM GMT
Thanks for the really nice compliments on "Ancient Divinity", really appreciate the support.

Welcome to Caedes.net :)
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Proverb
co2metal
10/22/04 5:15 PM GMT
thanks for the nice comment and vote on "hell rains down".. much appreciated ;]
0∈ [?]
keepin' it real
yoyoyo
10/22/04 7:40 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on FURY...
0∈ [?]
<3

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: