Caedes

Homepage for AmbKo4

AmbKo4

Member
Real Name:
Amber
Comments:
395
Creds [?]:
10∈
Gender:
female 
Location:
Nebraska 
Birthday:
1982 (33 years) 
Membership:
09/28/05 10:50 PM GMT04/01/11 11:15 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Overflow mode, hiding 16 messages. [View]

.Seawee1025
06/27/06 6:29 PM GMT
Thanks so much for the compliments on "Midnight Angel". :) Kind words are always appreciated.
0∈ [?]
"No matter how slow the film, Spirit always stands still long enough for the photographer It has chosen." -Minor White
.Little_Art_Gurl
07/12/06 1:25 AM GMT
Hello there. I appreciate your comments on Mystic and One Gloomy Day. Thanks alot! ♥ Maria
0∈ [?]
She'd die before she lived without her music.
::MarianaEwa
07/19/06 6:08 AM GMT
Hi Amber,
thanks for the kind comments on "Count Drac is Back" much appreciated.
Have a great day :)
0∈ [?]
.darksides
07/19/06 7:06 AM GMT
Thank you Amber for your comment on Ball and Chain glad you like it : )
0∈ [?]
Please check my images some are not that bad but they need more vote's so please take a look. ........smileys. ........My Gallery
.foofoo
07/21/06 9:30 AM GMT
Hi Amber. Thank you so much for commenting at 'Feed me Seymour". I love that movie too and really did laugh when I saw this flower.So glad you enjoyed this- Eileen
0∈ [?]
Be not forgetful to entertain strangers; for thereby some have entertained angels unawares
.luckycharmz
08/02/06 3:43 AM GMT