Caedes

Homepage for .AmberRose666

.AmberRose666

Artist
Real Name:
Amber Rose Tobiasen ( )
Comments:
11
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/Cronyne
Gender:
A Chick 
Location:
Lanark, Illinois, the U.S. ..not U.S. 
Birthday:
1992 (22 years) 
Membership:
11/30/07 2:47 AM GMT12/31/10 10:27 PM GMT 

Recent Works by AmberRose666: (full gallery)

The..Thingy..Thing by AmberRose666, Photography->Trains/Trams gallery The Insanistic Worm - Minus The Water by AmberRose666, Photography->Nature gallery
The..Thingy..Thing The Insanistic Worm - Minus The Water

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::sasraku
12/01/07 8:46 PM GMT
Wizard Falls....Thanks for the wonderful comment on this photo.

Kind regards,

Mark.

Plymouth, UK.
0∈ [?]
No trees were killed in the sending of this message. However, a large number of electrons were terribly inconvenienced.
.Pizes
12/02/07 2:57 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment.
Next time i put a picture i will keep that in mind.
Im glad you like it too.
Thanks for stoping by though:)
0∈ [?]
.Pizes
12/06/07 1:09 AM GMT
My hair is naturally like that.
I just grab the camera and took the picture lol.
Im glad you like both of my pictures it means a lot to me thanks:]
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: