Caedes

Homepage for Applebutter

Applebutter
Member
Real Name:
Gerald
Comments:
12
Gender:
Location:
Indiana 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
07/16/05 9:05 PM GMT08/28/05 7:07 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
scionlord
07/18/05 4:19 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Plasma 4, glad you like it.

Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
'Study the past, if you would divine the future.' - Confucius ................. Check these out : The Cage 3, Check, Rebirth
DixieNormus
07/25/05 2:50 PM GMT
Hi Gerald! Thanks for the comment on "The Weakest Link". =0) Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
~Today is the tomorrow you worried about yesterday~
::xyccoc
08/10/05 8:34 PM GMT
hey Gerald.. thanks for commenting on Amalgamate..glad you like it..

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
::xyccoc
08/11/05 6:51 PM GMT
glad you liked Under The Surface.. ty for the comment Gerald..

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
DixieNormus
08/11/05 8:54 PM GMT
Hi Gerald! Thank you for commenting on "Atomic". =0)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: