Caedes

Homepage for Arcesius

Arcesius

Member
Real Name:
Nic
Comments:
124
Gender:
male 
Location:
near too many roads and too few trees 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
03/23/06 3:06 PM GMT06/02/06 10:33 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.kie
03/24/06 11:36 AM GMT
Thank you Nic for commenting on Hut :)
I really appreciate it !

Jorune
0∈ [?]
::kodo34
03/27/06 2:13 PM GMT
Hey Nic ; thx for the comment on flower in soft yellow ; glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
"Whenever you find yourself on the side of the majority, it is time to pause and reflect." my images
Girlyman
03/29/06 2:24 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Nic. You're pretty good at this game,glad to have you. Your last post was funny.
0∈ [?]
.JayC242
04/07/06 10:36 AM GMT
Thanks for the comments on 'Twins' Nic. Glad you enjoy. J ;)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: