Caedes

Homepage for .Artman101

.Artman101
Artist
Real Name:
Michael
Email:
Comments:
59
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Texarkana, TX 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
06/24/07 11:32 PM GMT07/06/08 11:22 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Artman101: (full gallery)

Descenting Evolution by Artman101, Abstract->Fractal gallery Unknow Fractal by Artman101, Abstract->Fractal gallery Beloved Wisdom by Artman101, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Descenting Evolution Unknow Fractal Beloved Wisdom

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
&KEIFER
06/27/07 7:05 PM GMT
Thanks for the "watch" .. I am unworthy .. :o)
0∈ [?]
*---===>>>>>(`._(`._.: It ain't over till the FAT BABY sings :._.)_.)<<<<<===---*
::MarianaEwa
06/27/07 10:31 PM GMT
Hi Michael, thanks for the sweet and kind comments on Lampshade much appreciated.

Welcome to Caedes too :)
Have a great evening :)
0∈ [?]
.philflossman
06/28/07 6:35 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Michael
Make yourself at home here, and enjoy it can be fun !! Thanks 4 your comment on Abbey ruins I have a few more snaps of the site I may upload later.
Let the uploads begin
Phil
0∈ [?]
Lifes around.
.BossCamper
07/02/07 5:10 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on Evil Eyes. Glad you stopped by.
0∈ [?]
~Loris~
.Camerama
07/03/07 3:24 PM GMT
Thanks for the comments on McNair Creek. Hope to see more from you soon.
0∈ [?]
Every day you may make progress. Every step may be fruitful. Yet there will stretch out before you an ever-lengthening, ever-ascending, ever-improving path. You know you will never get to the end of the journey. But this, so far from discouraging, only adds to the joy and glory of the climb. - Churchill

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: