Caedes

Homepage for AverageAge

AverageAge

Member
Real Name:
Brad
Email:
Comments:
10
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Pennsylvania 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
09/19/02 6:21 PM GMT10/07/02 6:20 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Jaxster
09/20/02 6:09 PM GMT
Sticks and stone may brake my bones, but whips and chains excite me!
0∈ [?]
|~random thought~| Do not use a hatchet to remove a fly from your friend's forehead.
AverageAge
09/20/02 6:10 PM GMT
You are a vile little earthling!!
0∈ [?]
~ |Random Thought|~ If you bury your head in the sand, then you leave yourself in a perfect position to get your ass kicked!
cbr_coc
11/26/02 6:38 PM GMT
ICQ me at 639783
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: