Caedes

Homepage for .Azreal677

.Azreal677

Artist
Real Name:
Craig Pattenden
Email:
Comments:
19
Website:
www.geocities.com/asreal677
Gender:
Male 
Location:
UK 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
01/03/04 5:02 PM GMT02/08/10 10:23 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Azreal677: (full gallery)

Sunset de la F-18 by Azreal677, praetori arbitrio gallery
Sunset de la F-18

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::groo2k
10/12/04 10:21 AM GMT
Thanks Craig for your comment on "...to the highest bidder." I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
...rob... turtle...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: