Caedes

Homepage for .Bane59

.Bane59

Artist
Real Name:
Branko
Comments:
7
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Serbia 
Birthday:
1961 (56 years) 
Membership:
10/04/05 7:20 PM GMT12/12/16 10:37 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Bane59: (full gallery)

River Drina 1 by Bane59, Photography->Landscape gallery River Drina by Bane59, Photography->Water gallery Lake & forest by Bane59, photography->shorelines gallery
River Drina 1 River Drina Lake & forest

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+trisbert
02/15/08 12:06 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Branko. Thank you for your comments about “Rainbow Sailor”. You asked is it a dream or a picture, well I guess it could be a dreamy picture :-) I’m glad you enjoyed it and hope you enjoy your time at Caedes.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: