Caedes

Homepage for Beau2004

Beau2004

Member
Real Name:
Kimberly
Comments:
12
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
10/06/05 9:46 PM GMT03/14/06 2:17 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Julez124
10/21/05 1:50 AM GMT
Thanks for stopping by "Hearts", I'm glad you liked it :)
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
11/14/05 7:39 AM GMT
Hello Kimberly. Thanks for your feedback on 'Bruges by night 1'. Highly appreciated!
Hey! I visited Nova Scotia a few years ago. What a wonderful country!!! Please, send us some photos...
0∈ [?]
-pierre-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: