Caedes

Homepage for .BigTris

.BigTris
Artist
Real Name:
Christian
Comments:
69
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Germany 
Birthday:
22 Jan 1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
05/21/05 5:12 PM GMT05/11/16 1:06 PM GMT 

Recent Works by BigTris: (full gallery)

Hindered View by BigTris, Photography->Landscape gallery Going for a trip by BigTris, Photography->Landscape gallery Zooming into Sunset (WS) by BigTris, Computer->Landscape gallery
Hindered View Going for a trip Zooming into Sunset (WS)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Phil2001
08/10/07 12:55 AM GMT
Hey Christian, Welcome to caedes and Thanks for your comment on "Planet Earth" Much appreciated
-Phil
0∈ [?]
Feel Free To Check Out My Gallery There is too many Macro shots of flowers its becoming too common!!!
.linda_0
09/11/07 12:27 AM GMT
Hi Christian,
Thanks for your perceptive comments on "Misty Valley" - I appreciate the high marks!
Linda
0∈ [?]
.LANJOCKEY
08/29/09 6:21 AM GMT
Hello Christian....Many thanks for taking the time to have a look at (HAUNTED CASTLE)and for your comments,they are very much appreciated...I have just come back from Scotland having spent two weeks on holiday up in the Cairngorms....Thankyou again Christian.....All the best to you....Mick.
0∈ [?]
.Phil2001
08/30/09 1:42 AM GMT
Hey Christian,
Thanks for your comment's on Blue Glow and Hilltop view.
Glad you like them
-Phil
0∈ [?]
Feel Free To Check Out My Gallery
.weed_hopper
09/04/09 3:03 PM GMT
Thank you for your comments on Sky Is The Limit it is much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Hopper
.Catharina1
09/04/09 3:14 PM GMT
When there is not even a breeze.. thank you Christian for your friendly words! Danke und ein schönes Wochenende! Mich
0∈ [?]
::Ed1958
09/04/09 3:20 PM GMT
Dank Chris für ihre sanfte Kommentar zur "Olivenbäume".
Ich wirklich geschätzt.
Ed.
0∈ [?]
.mapbc
10/28/09 6:27 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment. I'm glad my photo connected with you.
0∈ [?]
::slow_2gojoe
11/18/09 2:55 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "Me and My Shadow".
Joe
0∈ [?]
::casechaser
12/10/09 11:37 PM GMT
Thank you for fav'r'ing "At the Point of Connection." ~~ John
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: