Caedes

Homepage for .Bl4ckm0r3

.Bl4ckm0r3

Artist
Real Name:
Marco
Comments:
26
Website:
blackshrine.splinder.it
Gender:
male 
Location:
Roma 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
12/10/03 4:05 PM GMT05/06/08 2:44 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Bl4ckm0r3: (full gallery)

11th Bridge by Bl4ckm0r3, Photography->City gallery Red Eye by Bl4ckm0r3, Photography->Macro gallery Burn by Bl4ckm0r3, photography->fire gallery
11th Bridge Red Eye Burn

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
trickybabe
05/13/04 12:01 AM GMT
lol, Thank you for your comment on "Me."
0∈ [?]
♥ In my field of paper flowers. Candy clouds of lullaby ♥
Warrior_of_the_Eceni
05/27/04 9:31 PM GMT
ego is one of the most intuitive pics I have ever seen, great job!
0∈ [?]
Blargh.
Bl4ckm0r3
05/29/04 10:05 AM GMT
smile.:)
tnx a lot!:P
0∈ [?]
miss_marmaduke
06/09/04 8:10 AM GMT
hey thanks for the great comment on "Falling In Love" Marco - glad you liked it so much
0∈ [?]
=Sophie=
miss_marmaduke
06/13/04 10:29 AM GMT
thanks again for the comment on "Daffodil - Rip Van Winkle"
much apreciated
0∈ [?]
=Sophie=
Lady_Rhea_
07/13/05 4:51 PM GMT
Hello! :)
0∈ [?]
"Love the Lord thy God with all of your mind,heart & soul"-Bible

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: