Caedes

Homepage for .BlueBoy22

.BlueBoy22

Artist
Real Name:
Rob
Comments:
73
Gender:
Male 
Location:
scotland 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/01/05 10:13 AM GMT01/31/16 6:56 AM GMT 

Recent Works by BlueBoy22: (full gallery)

Eastsnow Road by BlueBoy22, photography->landscape gallery Pencil Park by BlueBoy22, Photography->Manipulation gallery Empty Seats by BlueBoy22, photography->gardens gallery
Eastsnow Road Pencil Park Empty Seats

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Barbarian
11/01/05 1:39 PM GMT
hi dude
0∈ [?]
Little_Art_Gurl
11/01/05 1:55 PM GMT
Hello, welcome to Caedes. ;)
0∈ [?]
.Little_Art_Gurl
11/03/05 2:41 PM GMT
Hey Rob. Thanks for your comment on Beautiful Walk In The Park (Rework). Much appreciated! ;)
0∈ [?]
Newest Work: Alone.
::vicvog
12/09/05 7:16 PM GMT
Hi Rob! I want to thank you for taking the time to comment on "Great Balls of Fire!" I really enjoyed playing with that image. I'm glad you liked it! Thanks again! Vicky
0∈ [?]
::kodo34
01/15/06 9:52 AM GMT
Hey Rob , thx for the comment on guitar girl , much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
have a nice day and read more fantasy. my images
.Little_Art_Gurl
02/07/06 4:22 PM GMT
Hey Rob!

Many thanks for your comment on Our Farewell, I'm pleased you liked it!
0∈ [?]
Latest Work: Our Farewell
.Little_Art_Gurl
03/07/06 1:36 PM GMT
Hey Rob!


Thanks for your comment on Bound By Royalty II, glad ya liked it!
0∈ [?]
Reason will move the mind, but Revelation will move the heart.
::Little_Art_Gurl
08/22/06 2:21 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Ripples, Rob!
0∈ [?]
Perfect in my imperfection. ♥
.co2metal
09/16/06 4:53 PM GMT
hey rob thanks for the comment on "rainbow butterfly".. glad you liked it ;]
0∈ [?]
.lawrencium
10/10/06 4:31 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Carved Out!
Laurie
0∈ [?]
<you know sometimes the emulsion saw what you dreamed>

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: