Caedes

Homepage for Bubblez1234

Bubblez1234
Member
Real Name:
Taylor Mckenzie
Email:
Comments:
11
Website:
facebook.com
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Missouri 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
06/16/09 2:56 PM GMT06/16/09 2:56 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Bubblez1234
06/16/09 3:08 PM GMT
Hey i need to upload a picture on this thingy mic bob
0∈ [?]
.koca
06/16/09 8:02 PM GMT
Hi Taylor, you go to upload images, vote for 10 photos, then upload yours, write down its title, put it in the category (shorelines, nature, sunset/rise) and click upload. I hope I helped you. Good luck.
0∈ [?]
::tigger3
06/18/09 3:06 PM GMT
Welcome to caedes. Hope you will enjoy the site. ♪ ♫ :)sandi♪ =^..^=
0∈ [?]
Nature in all her glory is my uplift on life and so is my love of photography. sandi ♪ ♫

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: