Caedes

Homepage for .Bucket

.Bucket

Artist
Real Name:
Grant
Email:
Comments:
18
Gender:
Male 
Location:
South Africa 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
11/01/04 11:48 PM GMT09/21/06 5:48 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Bucket: (full gallery)

Speed by Bucket, Photography->Cars gallery Chase 2 by Bucket, photography->transportation gallery Shimmer by Bucket, photography->water gallery
Speed Chase 2 Shimmer

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
MIJIT
06/01/05 6:09 PM GMT
I hope that all of your dreams come true, and you succeed in everything that you do!
<3 Natalie
0∈ [?]
<3 MIJIT
Elf_7
07/18/05 10:57 AM GMT
Just a quick hello, good to see someone else from SA!!!!
0∈ [?]
Elf_7
07/19/05 12:37 AM GMT
Hi, Im from Pretoria in Gauteng, you? Eventually got round to putting a wallpaper up, take a look when you have the time. Its called ESP beauties in New images under music!!
0∈ [?]
projoe
08/19/05 9:47 AM GMT
Thanks for dropping by and commenting on Lines: mayors office London. Glad you liked it. Stop by again.
0∈ [?]
j.O: Check out my Website at JoezWorld.
.garyjampot
11/08/05 5:09 PM GMT
Grant
Thanks very much for comments on 'M4 at night', very encouraging. You have some great shots in your gallery, I love the lions. Somehow you can just tell that wasn't captured from behind a fence at longleat safari park!
thanks again
Gary
0∈ [?]
::postaldude66
12/02/05 1:43 AM GMT
I enjoyed having a look at your gallery, you have some pretty amazing pictures, Plus i really want to go to South Africa sometime. Keep posting pics of Sth Africa, and if you have any of Cape Town i would love to see. Thanks
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: