Caedes

Homepage for .Candy7563

.Candy7563
Artist
Real Name:
Sarah
Comments:
14
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
07/14/07 5:28 AM GMT12/30/07 5:54 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Candy7563: (full gallery)

Shady Sun Set by Candy7563, Photography->Skies gallery
Shady Sun Set

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::SEFA
12/02/07 7:15 AM GMT
Hi Sarah and wellcome to Caedes. I hope you will have a great time here :-). Thank you so much for the very kind words about "November Snow", greatly appreciated.

0∈ [?]
SEFA
.Lithfo
12/02/07 11:03 PM GMT
I used a 30 second exposure with a tripod basically.
0∈ [?]
Disrespectful people don't view images in their full size.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: