Caedes

Homepage for Canine109

Canine109

Member
Real Name:
Fife
Comments:
44
Gender:
Location:
Delaware 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
07/31/02 1:13 AM GMT01/05/11 5:11 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
abby2391
01/14/04 9:43 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on my fire sunrise. We usually get a nice one like that every now and then and I happend to not be able to sleep that night and when I looked outside it looked like the sky was on fire and I got that picture. Thanks again for the comment!

0∈ [?]
Si
03/30/04 8:46 PM GMT
Thanks for your positive comment on "Strike a pose", Fife - glad you liked it :-)
0∈ [?]
mrwarlow
05/11/04 1:52 AM GMT
You're very welcome for the pic of the moon; all I did was find it, but I'm very glad you enjoyed it. Thanks for letting me know! I'll have to look for some more...
0∈ [?]
Et nos quidem iuste nam digna factis recipimus hic vero nihil mali gessit et dicebat ad Iesum Domine memento mei cum veneris in regnum tuum.
::reese
05/18/04 7:11 PM GMT
Thank you for your nice comment on "Cloudy Day."
0∈ [?]
"No man's life, liberty or fortune is safe while our legislature is in session." (-Benjamin Franklin)
sansoni7
05/25/04 7:43 AM GMT
Thanks Fife for your comments on «Pure».
César
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !
+Cain
05/25/04 1:41 PM GMT
thank you for commenting on 'dark eden' and 'between sky and earth'! much appreciated!^^
0∈ [?]
starparty
05/25/04 9:57 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment, twas very much appreciated..............Cheers!
0∈ [?]
icenine
09/10/04 8:29 AM GMT
Thank you for commenting on I9 much appreciated
0∈ [?]
- pixels are only the beginning unless you started at the end -
co2metal
10/02/04 5:44 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on "intoxication".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
keepin' it real
::photoimagery
12/12/04 5:29 AM GMT
Fief, Thank you for your comments on "Died Trying", I'm pleased you liked it.
0∈ [?]
::CanoeGuru
05/20/05 8:57 AM GMT
Thanks for taking the time to comment on "Bok Sanctuary - Gnarled Tree." I appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
~~~~~ bleegity, blargity, blah
::photoimagery
05/23/05 5:22 AM GMT
Hello Fife; Thanks for the comments on "Minerva Terrace". I'm truly pleased you liked it.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: