Caedes

Homepage for .Catku360

.Catku360

Artist
Real Name:
Kelly
Comments:
68
Gender:
Female 
Location:
USA 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
03/07/08 4:47 PM GMT03/17/10 12:04 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Catku360: (full gallery)

Heaven for Sale by Catku360, Contests->Oxymorons gallery Shake'n Roll by Catku360, Photography->Pets gallery Dedication at its Best by Catku360, Photography->Pets gallery
Heaven for Sale Shake'n Roll Dedication at its Best

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.gabriela2006
03/12/08 12:22 AM GMT
Hi Kelly,
Welcome to caedes and thanks for stopping by "Serenity" and giving it a great comment .. I am glad you like it:)
0∈ [?]
::kodo34
03/13/08 3:48 PM GMT
Hello Kelly , thx for the comments you left .
0∈ [?]
....Dreamstime..... Art is born of the observation and investigation of nature. Big stock photo
.LANJOCKEY
03/15/08 4:02 AM GMT
Hello Kelly...Many thanks for taking the time to have a look at (UPSTREAM)and for your comments,they are very much appreciated...If you dream of places like this then it is time for you to visit Scotland,you would not be disappointed....Thankyou again Kelly....All the best....Mick.
0∈ [?]
+trisbert
03/17/08 9:05 PM GMT
Thank you Kelly, your comments about “The Romance of Light” made my day :-)
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross
::Toto_san
03/18/08 2:05 PM GMT
Thank you so much for your amazing comment on my 'Ritsurin Park - Part 4'. You are always welcome to my gallery.
0∈ [?]
For the invisible things of Him from the creation of the world are clearly seen, being understood by the things that are made, His eternal power and Godhead;... Rom 1:20
.KingIan
03/18/08 5:15 PM GMT
Kelly, welcome to caedes! Thanks for checking out my Narnia photo, glad you like it!
0∈ [?]
if at first you don't succeed, you're about normal. frozenfires.com
::Toto_san
03/20/08 2:32 PM GMT
Thanks again for your kind words, this time for 'Yumenoshima Tropical Greenhouse'.
0∈ [?]
For the invisible things of Him from the creation of the world are clearly seen, being understood by the things that are made, His eternal power and Godhead;... Rom 1:20
.AuroraBorealis
03/27/08 3:10 AM GMT
thanks for the comment on my ladyslipper!
0∈ [?]
"Too weird to live...too rare to die." ~Hunter S. Thompson
.KingIan
04/01/08 1:27 PM GMT
Kelly, thanks for the comment on "Easter Sunday". I really appreciate the comments!
0∈ [?]
if at first you don't succeed, you're about normal. frozenfires.com
.Shauna09
04/04/08 3:51 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on Vermillion River! I really appreciate the feedback that you gave me. :)
Shauna
0∈ [?]
.skapie
04/09/08 1:02 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind comment on BBQ Time. I do appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
+nmsmith
12/03/08 6:08 PM GMT
Hi Kelly. Thanks for adding me to your friends list.

Nathan
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: