Caedes

Homepage for Cindrine

Cindrine

Member
Real Name:
Lisa Cory
Email:
Comments:
38
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Ontario, Canada 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
11/20/07 1:38 AM GMT06/22/09 2:37 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::tealeaves
11/26/07 5:38 AM GMT
Hi Lisa, You have a great start to your gallery! I look forward to seeing more. Welcome to Caedes! :)

Lori
0∈ [?]
Each cup of tea represents an imaginary voyage. ~Catherine Douzel
.Andorej
11/28/07 5:10 PM GMT
Hi Lisa, thank you a lot for comment on "Autum in Arboretum". Isn't the Autum just great for cathing nice colours? Welcome to Ceades. Andrej
0∈ [?]
::tealeaves
08/05/08 11:42 PM GMT
Hey Lisa, Thank you for your visit to my gallery, and for your wonderful comments on Maiden of the Sea ! I'm so very glad you enjoyed it, and that you took the time to tell me so :)

0∈ [?]
Each cup of tea represents an imaginary voyage. ~Catherine Douzel
+nmsmith
08/06/08 4:44 PM GMT
Hi Lisa,

Thanks for adding me to your friends group. Nice to "meet" you.

Nathan
0∈ [?]
Dudasd
01/24/09 3:45 AM GMT
GO BWAH YOURSELF!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: