Caedes

Homepage for .Clover1975

.Clover1975

Artist
Real Name:
Tamara
Comments:
6
Website:
http://www.facebook.com/taquino75
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Arizona 
Birthday:
5 Nov 1975 (39 years) 
Membership:
05/02/03 1:48 PM GMT11/29/12 6:15 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Clover1975: (full gallery)

Santa Monica Pier by Clover1975, photography->shorelines gallery Essence by Clover1975, Photography->Flowers gallery Reflections (2) by Clover1975, Photography->Landscape gallery
Santa Monica Pier Essence Reflections (2)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.LynEve
06/06/06 6:57 AM GMT
Kia Ora Tamara, thanks so much for your comment onTurbulence :)
0∈ [?]
Keep your face to the sunshine and you can not see the shadows. It's what sunflowers do - Helen Keller

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: