Caedes

Homepage for .Cubert

.Cubert

Artist
Real Name:
Jon
Email:
Comments:
42
Website:
www.dontbotherclickingthis.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
UK 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
09/17/05 1:33 PM GMT02/14/08 7:28 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Cubert: (full gallery)

Riders by Cubert, Photography->Manipulation gallery Disposition by Cubert, Illustrations->Traditional gallery Reflection by Cubert, Illustrations->Traditional gallery
Riders Disposition Reflection

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.cgImagery
02/23/06 10:49 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Jon!
0∈ [?]
.bford88
02/24/06 1:05 AM GMT
Hey Jon! Thanks for the comment on "Coyote" Really appreciate it. Oh, and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
.lgmac
02/24/06 6:33 AM GMT
Hi John...welcome to Caedes and thanks for the comment on Alien Embryo.
0∈ [?]
"Little dreams cost the same as big dreams, so why not dream BIG"
.lgmac
02/25/06 7:36 AM GMT
Oops Jon, it looks like I spelled your name wrong the first time. I'm glad you took the time to take a peek at The Other Side. Thanks for the comments.
0∈ [?]
"Little dreams cost the same as big dreams, so why not dream BIG"
::WENPEDER
02/28/06 7:59 PM GMT
Hi, Jon....Nice to meet you! I want to thank you much for your gracious comments on "Another Time and Place!" Wen
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: