Caedes

Homepage for CutieRae

CutieRae

Member
Real Name:
Rachel
Comments:
23
Gender:
Female 
Location:
NC 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
01/18/05 9:29 PM GMT07/17/05 2:01 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
01/19/05 7:17 AM GMT
Hi Rachel. Thanks for your nice comment on 'Paris by night' :-)
Welcome to caedes.net !
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
J_272004
01/20/05 1:04 AM GMT
Hi Rachel... Welcome to Caedes.... thankyou for your comment on My Secret Place... im glad you liked it.... its a very quiet and pretty place...... :D
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
June
01/20/05 2:22 PM GMT
Hello Rachel, welcome to Caedes, and tks so much for your comments on Dance Fever!
It was a fun summer shot.
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
Smile and the world smiles with you! AcrossTheWorld
::BURNINGICE
01/22/05 5:26 PM GMT
Hey Rachel, thanks for stoppin by "Typical Texas Sunset". Welcome to caedes as well, cant wait to see your new images.
0∈ [?]
'-"I see", said the blind man to the deaf mute.' My recent gallery....... Select Image-» Make your wish.
portorico
01/23/05 1:04 AM GMT
Hi Rachel! Thanks for your comment on «Tranquility». I appreciated it. This picture was taken near my home, at Quebec City.
0∈ [?]
::noranda
07/18/05 7:42 AM GMT
Hi Rachel, Thanks very much for nice comments at 'Pivoine".Much appreciated,
0∈ [?]
René
obscene_ness
07/18/05 6:27 PM GMT
hey thanks for your comment on sunset #2, it was taken by my house
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: