Caedes

Homepage for .DJW

.DJW

Artist
Real Name:
Daniel
Comments:
1
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ontario, Canada 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
10/31/07 11:45 PM GMT02/03/08 7:28 PM GMT 

Recent Works by DJW: (full gallery)

Killbear by DJW, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Backcountry Beauty by DJW, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Killbear Backcountry Beauty

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.munchkinn
11/01/07 1:12 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
Assīduūs ūsus unī reī dēditūs et ingenium et artem saepe vincīt.
.Marzena
11/01/07 5:49 PM GMT
Welcome !!!
You land immediately amongst my friends !
0∈ [?]
With all my love and respect, Marzena

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: