Caedes

Homepage for .DarkStar5736

.DarkStar5736

Artist
Real Name:
Aaron
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Wisconsin 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
06/27/04 3:40 PM GMT09/01/10 9:10 PM GMT 

Recent Works by DarkStar5736: (full gallery)

Perfect Bee Background by DarkStar5736, Photography->Flowers gallery A Colorful DVD by DarkStar5736, Photography->General gallery Gentle Curves Revised by DarkStar5736, rework gallery
Perfect Bee Background A Colorful DVD Gentle Curves Revised

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
speedy_10
06/29/04 8:15 PM GMT
Thanx for your nice comment on Blue and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
You only have one shot at life, don't waste it + My image of choice Blue and my work
tommy62
06/30/04 12:44 AM GMT
welcome and thanks for your comments on " Ahhhh"
Its only bubbles in the tub..lol / T
0∈ [?]
" If you have nothing to hide, You hide nothing"
co2metal
06/30/04 1:06 AM GMT
thanks for the comment on "feline magnetism"... actually the eyes were originally greenish gold, but i thought it would look cooler blue
0∈ [?]
When you come to a fork in the road, take it.
speedy_10
06/30/04 6:23 AM GMT
Thanx for your nice comment on Blue 'n' Green!
0∈ [?]
You only have one shot at life, don't waste it + My image of choice Blue and my work
::philcUK
06/30/04 7:29 PM GMT
thanks for taking the time to post on some of my gallery images - glad you liked'em

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
neez
07/05/04 3:40 AM GMT
Hello Darkstar. Thanks for the comment on Almost Paradise.:)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
angellemarcs
07/12/04 2:41 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!!!!
0∈ [?]
Ange "Every predator is someone else's prey."
Lady_Rhea_
09/26/05 12:31 AM GMT
Hello! Just thought I'd stop by to say hi! lol! ;)
0∈ [?]
"The Foundation of Understanding is the willingness to Listen."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: