Caedes

Homepage for Davvo

Davvo
Member
Real Name:
David
Comments:
5
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
06/29/05 3:59 PM GMT03/08/06 11:33 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
08/09/05 8:39 PM GMT
Hi David! I like your pics, welcome to caedes. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: